Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Salem Hill Ct & Pearl St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. AREA ENFORCED, VEHICLE TAGGED, TOW REQUESTED, 278. - 6 months ago #101002527144
Photo_20180615_150149
Submitted Jun 15, 2018

Car posing a risk as school buses can't pull in and park appropriately . There are signs posted no parking car should be t ok we'd immediately.



address: Intersection Of Salem Hill Ct & Pearl St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773729.4922568393, 2963130.609546809

coordinates lat,lng: 42.378159, -71.064896

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 03:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. AREA ENFORCED, VEHICLE TAGGED, TOW REQUESTED, 278.
Fri Jun 15, 2018 03:02pm Opened
Fri Jun 15, 2018 03:01pm Submitted via Android Android