Illegal Graffiti at 4197 4199 Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. THE GRAFFITI HAS BEEN removed. DONE. - almost 2 years ago #101002546701
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 27, 2018
Report
Closed Fri Oct 12, 2018

Graffiti on building

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 4197 4199 Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756937.4796655822, 2929865.8122792128

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28709721010391, -71.12758048816688

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 11:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. THE GRAFFITI HAS BEEN removed. DONE.
Wed Jun 27, 2018 06:14am Opened
Wed Jun 27, 2018 06:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone