Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Terminal Wharf & Terminal St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation, does not warrant a citation at this time. - 2 months ago #101002559416
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Improper storage of trash



address: Intersection Of Terminal Wharf & Terminal St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774816.0726884742, 2964413.061539603

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38166277471149, -71.06085016295117

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation, does not warrant a citation at this time.
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:29pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone