Litter at Intersection Of Chappie St & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved - 4 days ago #101002559419
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018
Report
Closed Jul 12, 2018

Large amount of screws are in the Road

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Chappie St & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772809.696310649, 2965106.2850275566

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38359308887367, -71.06826312705292

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:31pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone