Overflowing Trash Can at 423 Marlborough St, 1

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found. - 10 days ago #101002605727
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018
Report
Closed Aug 10, 2018

Trash not picked up

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 423 Marlborough St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767142.2911516681, 2952884.7606713297

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35013381581972, -71.08945758088593

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:34am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:54pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone