Other at 90 Walnut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Item is a toilet, we do not collect these, tag for construction debris. - 10 days ago #101002605999
Photo_20180809_184927
Submitted Aug 09, 2018
Report
Closed Aug 10, 2018

Trash not picked up for regular trash day



address: 90 Walnut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768410.2604714507, 2942548.5341427894

coordinates lat,lng: 42.321754, -71.084953

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Item is a toilet, we do not collect these, tag for construction debris.
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:49pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:49pm Submitted via Android Android