Litter at 3969 Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. This area is being addressed through manual labor. - 7 days ago #101002659992
Photo_20180914_093654
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Please clean up debris or cite property owners

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 3969 Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758728.785916463, 2932205.5664442605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.293496, -71.120922

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This area is being addressed through manual labor.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:38am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 09:38am Submitted via Android Android