Tree Pruning at 175 W Brookline St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trees were upbranched. - 13 days ago #101002660799
Photo_20180915_073308
Submitted Sep 15, 2018

Street trees from 180-190 W Brookline are at eye poking level and need pruning.



address: 175 W Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770779.4771185499, 2950242.6627692184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342835, -71.076051

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 05, 2018 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trees were upbranched.
Sat Sep 15, 2018 07:33am Opened
Sat Sep 15, 2018 07:33am Submitted via Android Android