Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Mosgrove Ave & South St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - 6 months ago #101002662253
Report
Submitted Sep 17, 2018

Trucks keep hitting overgrown trees,



address: Intersection Of Mosgrove Ave & South St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758041.4036670878, 2931771.660249826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29231368754272, -71.12346966757543

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 13, 2019 12:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Mon Sep 17, 2018 10:34am Opened
Mon Sep 17, 2018 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone