Illegal Graffiti at 1062 1064 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. THE GRAFFITI HAS BEEN removed. DONE. - about 2 years ago #101002664871
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 19, 2018
Report
Closed Tue Oct 16, 2018

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 1062 1064 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776073.7963328116, 2939927.346811601

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31445553250826, -71.0566661507553

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 01:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. THE GRAFFITI HAS BEEN removed. DONE.
Wed Sep 19, 2018 03:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 19, 2018 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone