Litter at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 427 & Public Alley No. 428

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 2 months ago #101002682062
Photo_20181011_084841
Submitted Oct 11, 2018
Report
Closed Oct 11, 2018

Trash strewn along alleyway not bagged improperly placed.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 427 & Public Alley No. 428, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768377.6583533126, 2953137.160209349

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35081, -71.084883

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:17pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:52am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:52am Submitted via Android Android