Tree Pruning at 473 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Noted. Nothing found down on the ground at the time of inspection. - 6 months ago #101002686043
Report
Submitted Oct 16, 2018

Large dead branches falling from curbside tree. Hazard: on sidewalk and additional falling debris



address: 473 Beacon St, 1f, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767349.4677854825, 2953202.0377393225

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35100169395881, -71.08868550509231

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 04, 2018 09:40am Closed with status: Case Noted. Nothing found down on the ground at the time of inspection.
Tue Oct 16, 2018 04:27pm Opened
Tue Oct 16, 2018 04:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone