Abandoned Bicycle at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431

CLOSED Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 5 months ago #101002712171
Report
Submitted Oct 24, 2018

Please remove.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768133.2371976138, 2952544.6839201027

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34918748947828, -71.08579784890364

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Wed Oct 24, 2018 05:27pm Opened
Wed Oct 24, 2018 05:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone