Recycling Cart at 14 Wilcox Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Collected damaged IPL cart R9#0034294. Delivered new IPL cart 517#0049922. @10am. - 11 days ago #101002717600
Report
Submitted Nov 01, 2018



address: 14 Wilcox Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 128963165.29877281, -4952965.490193241

coordinates lat,lng: -71.05878799999998, 42.285576999999996

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Collected damaged IPL cart R9#0034294. Delivered new IPL cart 517#0049922. @10am.
Thu Nov 01, 2018 11:13am Opened