Illegal Parking at 33 Russell St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. tagged and tow requested. - 6 days ago #101002723553
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2018

The car has been parked in front of 34 Russell St without a resident sticker since Sunday, November 4th and hasn't received a parking ticket for any day.



address: 33 Russell St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773541.0497703971, 2963665.7265349263

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37963000000002, -71.0655833333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:38pm Closed with status: Case Noted. tagged and tow requested.
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:04pm Opened
Thu Nov 08, 2018 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone