Dead Tree Removal at 15 Southbourne Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - 4 months ago #101002727249
Report
Submitted Nov 14, 2018



address: 15 Southbourne Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 759771.7363854733, 2930832.7072688555

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28971599999988, -71.11709

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 28, 2019 08:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Wed Nov 14, 2018 01:24pm Opened