Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Hereford St & Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 6 months ago #101002735954
Report
Submitted Nov 27, 2018

Bike locked to parking meter



address: Intersection Of Hereford St & Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767865.4457690592, 2953088.348157606

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35068288323428, -71.08677874102057

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:38pm Closed with status: Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Tue Nov 27, 2018 04:31pm Opened
Tue Nov 27, 2018 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone