Recycling Cart at 24 Idaho St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Collected damaged IPL cart R9#016866. Delivered new IPL cart 517#0024417. @9:05am. - 12 days ago #101002736341
Report
Submitted Nov 28, 2018



address: 24 Idaho St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 129040063.1714906, -4992559.105272686

coordinates lat,lng: -71.07641599999994, 42.27237000000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 05, 2018 09:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Collected damaged IPL cart R9#016866. Delivered new IPL cart 517#0024417. @9:05am.
Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:12am Opened