Recycling Cart at 60 Sanford St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing out please call back to reschedule 12/05/2018. - 12 days ago #101002736356
Report
Submitted Nov 28, 2018



address: 60 Sanford St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 129031224.49342838, -4988736.369077998

coordinates lat,lng: -71.07442699999999, 42.27343000000002

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 05, 2018 03:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing out please call back to reschedule 12/05/2018.
Wed Nov 28, 2018 09:20am Opened