Broken Sidewalk at 38 Bradford St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved - 11 days ago #101002739584
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2018
Report
Closed Dec 07, 2018

Sinkhole getting bigger - you ignored my last two requests - this is a safety issue. I also emailed mayor Walsh



address: 38 Bradford St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772833.9995580232, 2950298.6624122877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34296039219566, -71.06845046990088

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Dec 03, 2018 06:44am Opened
Mon Dec 03, 2018 06:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone