Tree Pruning at 111 Queensberry St, 12a

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done dr jd. - 4 months ago #101002740583
Photo_20181204_075608
Submitted Dec 04, 2018



address: 111 Queensberry St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764170.7162495691, 2949909.0163432383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342007, -71.100502

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 04, 2018 09:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done dr jd.
Tue Dec 04, 2018 07:56am Opened
Tue Dec 04, 2018 07:56am Submitted via Android Android