Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Chestnut Hill Drwy & Beacon St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree removed. - about 6 hours ago #101002742451
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018



address: Intersection Of Chestnut Hill Drwy & Beacon St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747593.4520735824, 2946855.238586591

coordinates lat,lng: 42.333823999999865, -71.161864

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 18, 2018 11:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree removed.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:41am Opened