Dead Tree Removal at 1789 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. There are no trees cared for by the Parks Dept at the address provided. - 1 day ago #101002742461
Photo_20181206_054945
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Large broken tree branch is blocking almost the entire sidewalk.



address: 1789 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750474.1249240235, 2949376.637366576

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340711, -71.151172

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 17, 2018 01:48pm Closed with status: Case Noted. There are no trees cared for by the Parks Dept at the address provided.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 05:50am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 05:50am Submitted via Android Android