Tree Pruning at 16 Henchman St, 5b

CLOSED Case Invalid. Wrong Queue and Department. This case was resolved 12-5-18. No 311 contact information is listed for call back. Please contact either Street Lighting Dept,. Michael Donaghey, at 617-635-5810 to discuss this matter further, or Boston 311 and ask for the Director. Thank you. - 12 days ago #101002742492
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Hole at bottom of electrical pole. Please cover it up and post a photo when your done



address: 16 Henchman St, 5b, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776746.8669656761, 2959173.834914236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36725879999999, -71.05380539999996

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:20am Closed with status: Case Invalid. Wrong Queue and Department. This case was resolved 12-5-18. No 311 contact information is listed for call back. Please contact either Street Lighting Dept,. Michael Donaghey, at 617-635-5810 to discuss this matter further, or Boston 311 and ask for the Director. Thank you.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:52am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone