Recycling Cart at 37 Baldwin St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected this address today at 7 a.m. December 6th 2018. Collected damaged IPL recycling cart R9#0048218, and replaced it with new IPL recycling cart 517#0049937. - 11 days ago #101002742500
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018



address: 37 Baldwin St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 129053483.51440382, -4822177.573727649

coordinates lat,lng: -71.07078899999995, 42.381388

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected this address today at 7 a.m. December 6th 2018. Collected damaged IPL recycling cart R9#0048218, and replaced it with new IPL recycling cart 517#0049937.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:08am Opened