Tree Pruning at Boston Brook Farm Suffolk County

OPENED 12 days ago #101002742787
Image
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

We had the trees inspected by a tree expert and told us that the trees are diseased. With winter on its way it’s imperative that this isssue should be addressed, I would hold the city of Boston accountable if anything should happen to my property.



address: 502 Vfw Pkwy, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 749942.2075452794, 2932547.7712831097

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29453759999999, -71.15339240000003

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:42am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:42am Submitted via Web Web