Recycling Cart at 62 Winthrop St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected this address on December 6th 2018. Collected damaged IPL recycling cart R9#008976. Replaced that cart on December 7th 2018, with new IPL recycling cart 517#0050266 @ 11:22 a.m. - 10 days ago #101002742841
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018



address: 62 Winthrop St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 129070970.86974354, -4916031.140169228

coordinates lat,lng: -71.07895299999998, 42.32509300000001

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 02:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected this address on December 6th 2018. Collected damaged IPL recycling cart R9#008976. Replaced that cart on December 7th 2018, with new IPL recycling cart 517#0050266 @ 11:22 a.m.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 12:26pm Opened