Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Murray Ave & Perrin St, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002736478. - 11 days ago #101002742915
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Vehicle smashed up and abandoned across from 34 Perrin St. For approximately 2 weeks.

Make/Model: Nissan Altima

Color: Grey

License Plate: Maine 1084WF



address: Intersection Of Murray Ave & Perrin St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770175.2151813593, 2942800.5049004965

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32242166666666, -71.07842216666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 05:05pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of 101002736478.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 01:30pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 01:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone