Broken Sidewalk at 1187 Columbia Rd, South Boston

CLOSED 11 days ago #101002743067
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

This part is the side walk/ Driveway is broken and I got a flat tire already because of it my son goes to school here and I have to come here everyday other cars are going on top of the handicap ramp to avoid this problem The exact location is The Ollie School in south Boston



address: 1187 Columbia Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777457.9890362638, 2945379.2514961734

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32939591228747, -71.05144245145615

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 05:59am Closed with status: Case released
Thu Dec 06, 2018 04:05pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone