Litter at Intersection Of Blue Hill Ave & Walk Hill St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. It's all set. - 12 days ago #101002743093
Photo_20181206_163203
Submitted Dec 06, 2018
Report
Closed Dec 06, 2018

Left over from a car accident

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Blue Hill Ave & Walk Hill St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766126.1616683768, 2926303.910669774

coordinates lat,lng: 42.277208, -71.093685

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. It's all set.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 04:32pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via Android Android