Broken Sidewalk at 160 Washington St, Apt 1, Brighton

OPENED 11 days ago #101002743113
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

The concrete on the sidewalk has been lifted by the tree rootes, I have seen people tripping, There has been recent work done on this sidewalk, but this part was untouched. Any questions please feel free to contact me. Thanks



address: 160 Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751752.0096246082, 2951286.5169801903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34593734855663, -71.146416081286

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 05:01pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone