Litter at 101 105 Saint Botolph St

OPENED 11 days ago #101002743139
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

711 side of their property littered with leaves and trash. It's very slippy with so many leaves. All the other residents on the street sweep their leaves away from their sidewalks. 711 needs to start taking responsibility. Kindly issue them with a ticket. We are all tired of their trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 101 105 Saint Botolph St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769423.927716515, 2950923.889277773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34472268499113, -71.08105267480138

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 05:32pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone