Litter at 136 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. - 10 days ago #101002743193
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Remove wood behind property

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 136 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770544.3788892479, 2953178.6951136496

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35089475761086, -71.07686673144465

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 02:38am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:23pm Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone