Litter at 136 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Responsibility of the Property Owner, the dumpster is on private property. - 10 days ago #101002743269
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2018

Remove behind property

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 136 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770552.229794941, 2953161.694273841

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35084800000001, -71.07683800000002

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Responsibility of the Property Owner, the dumpster is on private property.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 04:35am Opened
Fri Dec 07, 2018 04:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone