Abandoned Bicycle at Intersection Of Clarendon St & Stuart St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101002686261. - 5 months ago #101002760278
Report
Submitted Dec 17, 2018

Abandoned bike.



address: Intersection Of Clarendon St & Stuart St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771256.037478413, 2952418.2726962296

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34879842139005, -71.07424807967398

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:42pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101002686261.
Mon Dec 17, 2018 08:44pm Opened
Mon Dec 17, 2018 08:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone