Illegal Graffiti at 13 Corinth St, Boston 02131, United States

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 8 days ago #101002768093
Image
Submitted Jan 01, 2019

Graffiti on big belly The user entered the address: 13 Corinth St, Boston 02131, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5252992

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Corinth St & Birch St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756198.5754940555, 2929635.537836527

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2864741413316, -71.1303149164385

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:41am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Tue Jan 01, 2019 01:27pm Opened
Tue Jan 01, 2019 01:27pm Submitted via Open311 Open311