Pothole at Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd & Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. All set. - 2 months ago #101002773458
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Pavement on Melnea cass northbound immediately south of intersection with Columbus. Multiple potholes here that have now broken my wheel!



address: Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd & Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767660.4689763647, 2947856.225207368

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33632849535248, -71.08763060189789

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All set.
Wed Jan 09, 2019 11:37am Opened
Wed Jan 09, 2019 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone