Illegal Graffiti at 153 Belgrade St, Boston, Ma

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. 101002761755. - 3 months ago #101002774691
Image
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Graffiti The user entered the address: 153 Belgrade St, Boston, Ma to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5284185

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 153 Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754397.525540093, 2929618.0204837113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2864473, -71.1369712

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 19, 2019 12:12pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. 101002761755.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:56am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:56am Submitted via Open311 Open311