Illegal Graffiti at 150 Newbury St, Boston 02116, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #101002774692
Image
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Please remove sticker on barrel The user entered the address: 150 Newbury St, Boston 02116, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5284186

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 150 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770225.4265099355, 2953143.0887241974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3508013884746, -71.0780473083787

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 07:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:00am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 04:00am Submitted via Open311 Open311