Litter at 1914 Beacon St, 1, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Glass picked up. - 2 months ago #101002774879
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1914 Beacon St, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751124.5928781872, 2947869.8552898793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33656899999987, -71.148789

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Glass picked up.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 09:53am Opened