Illegal Parking at 15 Stanley St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area has been enforced. - 8 days ago #101002774896
Photo_20190111_101313
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Blocking Driveway



address: 15 Stanley St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772876.3126839764, 2938752.9757529376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.311278, -71.06851

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 01:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area has been enforced.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:14am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:13am Submitted via Android Android