Litter at 168 168h N St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. TV removed at said location. - 2 months ago #101002774899
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Flat screen television been on sidewalk since trash day. Please come by and pick it up. It's on East Seventh Street opposite 740 East Seventh Thanks

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 168 168h N St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782994.2840623766, 2946494.2624310455

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33237382028469, -71.03094594559728

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. TV removed at said location.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:16am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone