CE Collection at Intersection Of Farragut Rd & E Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. At said location, bags picked up. - 8 months ago #101002774924
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Farragut Rd & E Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784548.12742981, 2948310.488036854

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33733399999986, -71.025162

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 11:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. At said location, bags picked up.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 10:50am Opened