Litter at 2 Freeman St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned up. - 2 months ago #101002774954
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Under the bridge on the street is constantly disgusting. Freeman and Faulkner st could use some city love.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 2 Freeman St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774511.8712413292, 2934588.767155167

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29982834169561, -71.0625422017075

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 11:36am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone