Litter at 471 477 Hanover St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 8 days ago #101002774972
Photo_20190111_115512
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Improper placement of trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 471 477 Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777080.0245902538, 2958947.5198658896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.366633, -71.052577

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 11, 2019 11:57am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 11:57am Submitted via Android Android