Litter at 193 Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash has been removed from sidewalk. - 2 months ago #101002774975
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 193 Lamartine St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762933.404815315, 2940658.8643201278

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31663999999987, -71.105237

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 01:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash has been removed from sidewalk.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:02pm Opened