Traffic Signal at Intersection Of City Hall Ave & Court Sq

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired problem back to normal operation. - 8 days ago #101002775040
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Blinking light

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Flashing or Blinking



address: Intersection Of City Hall Ave & Court Sq, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775319.7425362885, 2955839.6099272836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35813, -71.05915

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 01:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired problem back to normal operation.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 01:04pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone