Residential Trash out Illegally at 29 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris. - 5 days ago #101002775058
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019



address: 29 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767127.1241839483, 2952982.5136905313

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35040225312157, -71.08951194827004

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 10:49am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash/debris.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 01:53pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 01:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone