Litter at 220 224 North St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 7 days ago #101002775063
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Litter all over

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 220 224 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776941.9990641841, 2957815.739895118

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36352936685998, -71.05310967673813

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:03pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone