Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Glen Rd & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. The Dumpster company is going to move dumpster. - 7 days ago #101002775064
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Dumpster blocking the road



address: Intersection Of Glen Rd & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764233.0501244853, 2937658.413192487

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30839000114003, -71.10048367917209

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:36pm Closed with status: Case Noted. The Dumpster company is going to move dumpster.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:03pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 02:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone